Zondagmorgen en Donderdagavondritten Aug 2020

Datumkm-totaal2-aug6-aug9-aug16-aug20-aug23-aug27-aug30-aug
Km groep  1*80667987591285351
gem. groep 1*32,529,729,13331,127,930,827,2
Opm:
Km groep 2*89**90****
gem. groep 2*29,3**29,2****
Toertocht   A1*
gem *
Fietsweekend*
Koppeltijdrit*
Peelandkoers*
Lange Clubrit*
Tijdrit*
Annemie Abelshausen12158907990591285351
Bram-Jan Balkenende000000000
Jaco Balkenende8800000000
Patrick van Boven349800000000
Hans Boers1120000590530
Hans Dekker4720079875905351
Peter van Dijke341000875912800
Hans van Eijk000000000
Yolanda van Emden1166890799059128530
Mariel van den Ende12238966799059128530
Kim van Halst56689009001285351
Jan van Iwaarden8628966799059000
Kevin de Jager6200000000
Ko de Jonge779800087590051
Gerrit de Kam125289079900128530
William Kramer304896609059000
Daaf v.d. Maas820800090590530
Ronnie van Maldegem971066798759128530
Sypco Noordijk8458066798759000
Harry de Smit142389667990591285351
Johan Roovers3658066798700530
Marjo van Sparrentak000000000
Cherry Strating53000000530
Marcel van Strien696896679905912800
Kees Tazelaar124189079900128530
Thijs Tazelaar951800000128051
Neil Theissen2898000870000
Ron Theissen575000870000
Leonie Ton000000000
Velde v.d. Ingrid11148966799059128530
Velde v.d. Jos000000000
Marcel Verdoorn2060079059000
Kieran Versluis575800000000
Paul de Waal1187890799059128530
Joop de Wild1225806608759128530
Leo Wilderom1223806608759128530
Peter Wilderom87289079900128530
Joop de Winter682890799059000
Bram Witte2820000012800
Ko Zwemer1280000012800
Aanwezige leden*231117262018186
Gastrijders:*10010100
Totaal:*241117272019186