Dinsdagmorgenritten September 2020

Datumkm-totaal1-sep8-sep15-sep22-sep29-sep
Dinsdagmorgenritten
2020
Km *6573706663
Gem:*28,728,028,928,028,0
Annemie Abelshausen535657370660
Jerry Akkerman264650706663
John Baaij259?00?63
Jaco Balkenende12700000
Hans van Eijk65650000
Yolanda van Emden7736573706663
Mariel van den Ende8796573706663
Kim van Halst25300706663
Remo Hoen7800000
Emile Huisson7800000
Jan van Iwaarden311000063
Ko de Jonge7100000
Gerrit de Kam26465730660
Koen v.d. Klooster1290006663
Daaf v.d. Maas5700000
Johan Roovers1316500660
Peter de Looff388?73000
Harry de Smit736657306663
Hennie Strating3916573706663
Cherry Strating127073000
Marjo van Sparrentak6526573706663
Marcel van Strien347007000
Kees Tazelaar8116573706663
Thijs Tazelaar123000063
Leonie Ton5956573706663
Ingrid v.d. Velde8326573706663
Kieran Versluis704657306663
Paul de Waal7100000
Joop de Winter205007000
Peter Wilderom7100000
Jos v.d. Velde???000
Aanwezige Leden*1614151615
Gastrijders:*10000
Totaal:*1714121615
Aantal ritten:*1112131415