Zondagmorgen en Donderdagavondritten September 2020

Datumkm-totaal3-sep4-sep5-sep6-sep10-sep13-sep17-sep20-sep27-sep
Km groep  1*45**793110031*54
gem. groep 1*31,1**30,432,832,233*27,6
Opm:
Km groep 2******87***
gem. groep 2******28,7***
Toertocht   A1*
gem *
Fietsweekend**55131133*****
Koppeltijdrit*
Peelandkoers*
Lange Clubrit*
Tijdrit********31*
Annemie Abelshausen17680551311333187313154
Bram-Jan Balkenende10000000100000
Jaco Balkenende88000000000
John Baaij310000000310
Patrick van Boven44900000100000
Hans Boers4294500793110031310
Hans Dekker7894500793110031310
Peter van Dijke7220551311330031310
Hans van Eijk31905513113300000
Yolanda van Emden1516055131133310000
Mariel van den Ende149645007931873100
Kim van Halst83945007931870310
Jan van Iwaarden862000000000
Kevin de Jager62000000000
Ko de Jonge122905513113301000310
Gerrit de Kam1751055131133318731310
Koen v. d Klooster310000000310
William Kramer3350000003100
Daaf v.d. Maas12010551311333100310
Ronnie van Maldegem1452055131133311000310
Sypco Noordijk1083450003110031310
Harry de Smit19760551311333187313154
Johan Roovers5414500001000310
Marjo van Sparrentak0000000000
Cherry Strating160450003103100
Marcel van Strien9060007931100000
Kees Tazelaar170905513113331873100
Thijs Tazelaar10380000087000
Neil Theissen36545000000310
Ron Theissen730450079000310
Leonie Ton310000310000
Velde v.d. Ingrid158205513113308731310
Velde v.d. Jos3100000?0310
Marcel Verdoorn26800000031310
Kieran Versluis68500079000310
Paul de Waal1686055131133318731310
Joop de Wild179105513113331100313154
Leo Wilderom1509450079311003100
Peter Wilderom10520000318731310
Joop de Winter80000000870310
Bram Witte282000000000
Ko Zwemer128000000000
Charles0000?0?000
Francois0000?0?000
Aanwezige leden*10131323192517243
Gastrijders:*030
Totaal:*10131323192517273
Aantal ritten:*202122232425262728